The Canggu Studio
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Book Appointment
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
The Canggu Studio
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Book Appointment
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
CLASSES CAN BE BOOKED IN OUR STUDIO OR ONLINE VIA PUNCHPASS!
All classes
Afro Fusion
Back & Shoulders Yoga
Barre
Beginners Ballet
Bellydance
Beyonce Dance
Body Sculpt
Bootyfit
Boxing
Brazilian Body
Contemporary Dance
Core Pilates
Flexibility Conditioning
Heels Dance
Hiphop
Hip Opening Yoga
Krav Maga
Ladies Hiphop
Ladies Style (dance class)
Locking Funkstyle Street Dance
Muay Thai
Sensual Dance
Stability & Balance Yoga
Stretching & Flexibility
Tap Dance
Yin Yoga
Location
Downstairs
Upstairs
All Instructors
Agung
Alexa
Anastasia
Clement
Dr Han
Edmund
Elli
Iin
Ika
Jorge
Laura 2
Lewi
Lie
Putri
Raldo
Roy
Tanya
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Mar
29
Fri
Today
March 29
Friday
TODAY
8:30 am
Back & Shoulders Yoga
1 hour
8:30 am
Brazilian Body
1 hour
Downstairs
9:45 am
Body Sculpt
1 hour
Upstairs
9:45 am
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
11:00 am
Krav Maga
1 hour
Downstairs
4:00 pm
Beginners Ballet
1 hour
Upstairs
5:15 pm
Bellydance
1 hour
Upstairs
5:15 pm
Tap Dance
1 hour
Mar
30
Sat
Tomorrow
March 30
Saturday
TOMORROW
8:30 am
Barre
1 hour
Upstairs
9:45 am
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Apr
1
Mon
April 1
Monday
8:30 am
Brazilian Body
1 hour
Downstairs
8:30 am
Stability & Balance Yoga
1 hour
9:45 am
Body Sculpt
1 hour
Upstairs
9:45 am
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
11:00 am
Contemporary Dance
1 hour
11:00 am
Flexibility Conditioning
1 hour
4:00 pm
Hiphop
1 hour
5:15 pm
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
5:15 pm
Locking Funkstyle Street Dance
1 hour
6:30 pm
Muay Thai
1 hour
6:45 pm
Afro Fusion
1 hour
Upstairs
Apr
2
Tue
April 2
Tuesday
8:30 am
Bootyfit
1 hour
Downstairs
9:45 am
Brazilian Body
1 hour
Downstairs
9:45 am
Core Pilates
1 hour
Upstairs
11:00 am
Krav Maga
1 hour
Downstairs
4:00 pm
Afro Fusion
1 hour
Upstairs
5:15 pm
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
5:15 pm
Ladies Hiphop
1 hour
6:30 pm
Heels Dance
1 hour
Apr
3
Wed
April 3
Wednesday
8:30 am
Body Sculpt
1 hour
Upstairs
8:30 am
Brazilian Body
1 hour
Downstairs
9:45 am
Barre
1 hour
Upstairs
9:45 am
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
11:00 am
Stretching & Flexibility
1 hour
Upstairs
4:00 pm
Ladies Style (dance class)
1 hour
Upstairs
5:15 pm
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
5:15 pm
Sensual Dance
1 hour
Upstairs
6:30 pm
Beyonce Dance
1 hour
Upstairs
6:30 pm
Muay Thai
1 hour
Apr
4
Thu
April 4
Thursday
8:30 am
Bootyfit
1 hour
Downstairs
8:30 am
Hip Opening Yoga
1 hour
9:45 am
Brazilian Body
1 hour
Downstairs
11:00 am
Beginners Ballet
1 hour
Upstairs
11:00 am
Flexibility Conditioning
1 hour
4:00 pm
Afro Fusion
1 hour
5:15 pm
Beyonce Dance
1 hour
Upstairs
5:15 pm
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
6:30 pm
Ladies Style (dance class)
1 hour
Upstairs
Apr
5
Fri
April 5
Friday
8:30 am
Back & Shoulders Yoga
1 hour
8:30 am
Brazilian Body
1 hour
Downstairs
9:45 am
Body Sculpt
1 hour
Upstairs
9:45 am
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
11:00 am
Krav Maga
1 hour
Downstairs
4:00 pm
Beginners Ballet
1 hour
Upstairs
5:15 pm
Bellydance
1 hour
Upstairs
5:15 pm
Tap Dance
1 hour
Apr
6
Sat
April 6
Saturday
8:30 am
Barre
1 hour
Upstairs
9:45 am
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Apr
8
Mon
April 8
Monday
8:30 am
Brazilian Body
1 hour
Downstairs
8:30 am
Stability & Balance Yoga
1 hour
9:45 am
Body Sculpt
1 hour
Upstairs
9:45 am
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
11:00 am
Contemporary Dance
1 hour
11:00 am
Flexibility Conditioning
1 hour
4:00 pm
Hiphop
1 hour
5:15 pm
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
5:15 pm
Locking Funkstyle Street Dance
1 hour
6:30 pm
Muay Thai
1 hour
6:45 pm
Afro Fusion
1 hour
Upstairs
Apr
9
Tue
April 9
Tuesday
8:30 am
Bootyfit
1 hour
Downstairs
9:45 am
Brazilian Body
1 hour
Downstairs
9:45 am
Core Pilates
1 hour
Upstairs
11:00 am
Krav Maga
1 hour
Downstairs
4:00 pm
Afro Fusion
1 hour
Upstairs
5:15 pm
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
5:15 pm
Ladies Hiphop
1 hour
6:30 pm
Heels Dance
1 hour
Apr
10
Wed
April 10
Wednesday
8:30 am
Body Sculpt
1 hour
Upstairs
8:30 am
Brazilian Body
1 hour
Downstairs
9:45 am
Barre
1 hour
Upstairs
9:45 am
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
11:00 am
Stretching & Flexibility
1 hour
Upstairs
4:00 pm
Ladies Style (dance class)
1 hour
Upstairs
5:15 pm
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
5:15 pm
Sensual Dance
1 hour
Upstairs
6:30 pm
Beyonce Dance
1 hour
Upstairs
6:30 pm
Muay Thai
1 hour
Apr
11
Thu
April 11
Thursday
8:30 am
Bootyfit
1 hour
Downstairs
8:30 am
Hip Opening Yoga
1 hour
9:45 am
Brazilian Body
1 hour
Downstairs
11:00 am
Beginners Ballet
1 hour
Upstairs
11:00 am
Flexibility Conditioning
1 hour
4:00 pm
Afro Fusion
1 hour
5:15 pm
Beyonce Dance
1 hour
Upstairs
5:15 pm
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
6:30 pm
Ladies Style (dance class)
1 hour
Upstairs
Apr
12
Fri
April 12
Friday
8:30 am
Back & Shoulders Yoga
1 hour
8:30 am
Brazilian Body
1 hour
Downstairs
9:45 am
Body Sculpt
1 hour
Upstairs
9:45 am
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
11:00 am
Krav Maga
1 hour
Downstairs
4:00 pm
Beginners Ballet
1 hour
Upstairs
5:15 pm
Bellydance
1 hour
Upstairs
5:15 pm
Tap Dance
1 hour
Apr
13
Sat
April 13
Saturday
8:30 am
Barre
1 hour
Upstairs
9:45 am
Boxing
1 hour
Downstairs
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...